TELEFON: 71 798 67 33

Grono Pedagogiczne

/Grono Pedagogiczne
Grono Pedagogiczne 2019-12-12T11:54:32+00:00

Dyrekcja

  • Dyrektor: mgr Małgorzata Górny
  • Wicedyrektor: mgr Magdalena Michalska-Wieczorek
  • Wicedyrektor: mgr Agnieszka Szyrwińska

Sekretariat szkoły

  • Sekretarz szkoły: Agnieszka Ulanowska
  • Kierownik administracyjny: Alicja Koźmińska
  • Samodzielny re­fe­rent: Marta Płazińska

Bibliotekarz

  • Beata Kulik

Pedagodzy

  • Krystyna Babula
    • Barbara Grabiec
    • Małgorzata Kopij

    Psycholog

    • Katarzyna Oleśków

    Wychowawstwa

    TRZYLETNIE LICEUM
    Klasa Wychowawca Drugi wychowawca
    1A  Dorota Żytkiewicz  Lucyna Podoba
    1B  Małgorzata Wojciechowska  Anna Kaleta
    1C  Lucyna Podoba  Agnieszka Kucharska
    1D  Dorota Urbańska  Barbara Konduła
    1E  Marzena Solnica  Beata Kulik
    1F  Anna Malinowska  Małgorzata Bandura
    1G  Przemysław Mospan  Lucyna Podoba
    2A Iwona Olbrycht Beata Kwapińska
    2B Anna Kaleta Małgorzata Wojciechowska
    2C Sylwia Radzik Agnieszka Kucharska
    2D Małgorzata Bandura Iwona Olbrycht
    2E Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka Marzena Solnica
    2F Marek Kucharski Agnieszka Kucharska
    3A Ewa Suliga-Sawa Beata Kulik
    3B Małgorzata Połch Anna Kaleta
    3C Agnieszka Kucharska Sylwia Radzik
    3D Tomasz Widun Agnieszka Szyrwińska
    3E Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik Przemysław Mospan
    3F Joanna Wojtowicz-Popławska Dagmara Pancerowicz
      CZTEROLETNIE LICEUM
    Klasa Wychowawca Drugi wychowawca
    1A + Ewa Tarnowska Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    1B +  Dagmara Pancerowicz Anna Kaleta
    1C +  Aleksandra Gurgul  Agnieszka Kucharska
    1D +  Piotr Ciszczonik Krzysztof Strzelczyk
    1E +  Dawid Graczyk Anna Masłowska
    1F +  Barbara Konduła  Agnieszka Kucharska
    1G +  Ada Anklewicz  Sylwia Radzik

     

    Nauczyciele

    • Alicja Badowska
    • Beata Kwapińska
    • Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    • Marta Smyda
    • Ewa Suliga-Sawa
    • Dorota Żytkiewicz
    • Ada Anklewicz
    • Magdalena Michalska-Wieczorek
    • Przemysław Mospan
    • Dagmara Pancerowicz
    • Marcin Pawlak
    • Małgorzata Połch
    • Daniel Stankiewicz
    • Agnieszka Szyrwińska
    • Ewa Tarnowska
    • Bożena Uśniacka
    • Piotr Ciszczonik
    • Agnieszka Czerwiec
    • Aleksandra Gurgul
    • Barbara Konduła
    • Magdalena Sembratowicz
    • Małgorzata Górny
    • Anna Goździewicz
    • Małgorzata Wółkiewicz
    • Agata Rusnak-Kozłowska
    • Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik
    • Dawid Graczyk
    • Anna Masłowska
    • Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik
    • Marzena Solnica
    • Barbara Cieśla
    • Kazimierz Rakowski
    • Marek Kucharski
    • Anna Malinowska
    • Iwona Olbrycht
    • Krzysztof Strzelczyk
    • Joanna Wojtowicz-Popławska
    • Małgorzata Bandura
    • Anna Kaleta
    • Sylwia Radzik
    • Lucyna Podoba
    • Małgorzata Wojciechowska
    • Agnieszka Kucharska
    • Monika Panfil
    • Anna Kaleta
    • Dariusz Piotrowski
    • Magdalena Papierkowska
    • Anna Suleja
    • Joanna Biskup
    • Jakub Bogdanowicz
    • Jadwiga Michałowska
    • Zbigniew Rejno
    • Dorota Urbańska
    • Tomasz Widun