TELEFON: 71 798 67 33

Grono Pedagogiczne

/Grono Pedagogiczne
Grono Pedagogiczne 2020-09-23T10:26:25+00:00

Dyrekcja

  • Dyrektor: mgr Małgorzata Górny
  • Wicedyrektor: mgr Magdalena Michalska-Wieczorek
  • Wicedyrektor: mgr Agnieszka Szyrwińska

Sekretariat szkoły

  • Sekretarz szkoły: Agnieszka Ulanowska
  • Kierownik administracyjny: Alicja Koźmińska
  • Samodzielny re­fe­rent: Marta Płazińska

Bibliotekarz

  • Beata Kulik
  •                                            
  • Alicja Dral

Pedagodzy

  • Krystyna Babula
    • Barbara Grabiec
    • Małgorzata Kopij

    Psycholog

    • Katarzyna Oleśków

    Wychowawstwa

    TRZYLETNIE LICEUM
    Klasa Wychowawca Drugi wychowawca
    2A Dorota Żytkiewicz Anna Masłowska
    2B Małgorzata Wojciechowska Anna Kaleta
    2C Lucyna Podoba Agnieszka Kucharska
    2D Dorota Urbańska Bożena Uśniacka
    2E Marzena Solnica Ewa Suliga-Sawa
    2F  Anna Malinowska Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik
    2G Przemysław Mospan Anna Masłowska
    3A Iwona Olbrycht Beata Kwapińska
    3B Anna Kaleta Małgorzata Wojciechowska
    3C Sylwia Radzik Agnieszka Kucharska
    3D Małgorzata Bandura Iwona Olbrycht
    3E Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka Marzena Solnica
    3F Marek Kucharski Agnieszka Kucharska
      CZTEROLETNIE LICEUM
    Klasa Wychowawca Drugi wychowawca
    1A+ Marta Smyda  Elżbieta Stec
    1B+  Daniel Stankiewicz  Lucyna Podoba
    1C+  Agnieszka Kucharska  Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    1D+  Beata Kwapińska  Iwona Olbrycht
    1E+ Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik  Joanna Wojtowicz-Popławska
    1F+  Anna Masłowska  Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    2A +  Ewa Tarnowska  Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    2B + Dagmara Pancerowicz Anna Kaleta
    2C + Aleksandra Gurgul Agnieszka Kucharska
    2D + Piotr Ciszczonik Krzysztof Strzelczyk
    2E +  Dawid Graczyk Anna Masłowska
    2F + Barbara Konduła Agnieszka Kucharska
    2G + Ada Anklewicz Sylwia Radzik

    Nauczyciele

    • Alicja Badowska
    • Beata Kwapińska
    • Małgorzata Skwarek-Smereka
    • Marta Smyda
    • Ewa Suliga-Sawa
    • Dorota Żytkiewicz
    • Ada Anklewicz
    • Agata Kubik
    • Magdalena Michalska-Wieczorek
    • Przemysław Mospan
    • Dagmara Pancerowicz
    • Małgorzata Połch
    • Daniel Stankiewicz
    • Krzysztof Szczepański
    • Agnieszka Szyrwińska
    • Ewa Tarnowska
    • Bożena Uśniacka
    • Piotr Ciszczonik
    • Agnieszka Czerwiec
    • Aleksandra Gurgul
    • Barbara Konduła
    • Magdalena Sembratowicz
    • Małgorzata Górny
    • Anna Goździewicz
    • Małgorzata Wółkiewicz
    • Agata Rusnak-Kozłowska
    • Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik
    • Dawid Graczyk
    • Anna Masłowska
    • Katarzyna Cieplińska-Olejnik
    • Marzena Solnica
    • Barbara Cieśla
    • Kazimierz Rakowski
    • Marek Kucharski
    • Anna Malinowska
    • Iwona Olbrycht
    • Krzysztof Strzelczyk
    • Norbert Stysiał
    • Joanna Wojtowicz-Popławska
    • Małgorzata Bandura
    • Beata Żebrowska
    • Anna Kaleta
    • Sylwia Radzik
    • Elżbieta Stec
    • Lucyna Podoba
    • Łukasz Sobota
    • Małgorzata Wojciechowska
    • Agnieszka Kucharska
    • Łukasz Sobota
    • Alan Wawrzyniak
    • Dariusz Piotrowski
    • Magdalena Papierkowska
    • Anna Suleja
    • Przemysław Czyżak
    • Jakub Bogdanowicz
    • Zbigniew Rejno
    • Dorota Urbańska
    • Tomasz Widun